Operations
Jack Kreman

Jack Kreman

Chief Executive Officer

Lesa Purcell

Lesa Purcell

Administrative Manager

Dara Readus

Dara Readus

Executive Assistant

Kathy Sargent

Kathy Sargent

Members Services Administrative Assistant

Shannon DeSplinter

Shannon DeSplinter

Administrative Assistant

Member Services
Adam Abbott

Adam Abbott

Director of Growth

Bentley Anderson

Bentley Anderson

Director of Volunteers

Dana Finley

Dana Finley

Accountability Training Coordinator

Kelley Fox

Kelley Fox

Chapter Support Coordinator

Nick Pidgeon

Nick Pidgeon

Volunteer Recruitment Coordinator

Doug Russell

Doug Russell

Vice President of Membership

Nick Yarbrough

Nick Yarbrough

Chapter Support Coordinator

Tiffani Ziemann

Tiffani Ziemann

Director of Risk Response and Education

EXPANSION AND SUPPORT CONSULTANTS
Jacob Armosino

Jacob Armosino

Expansion Consultant

David Auth

David Auth

Expansion Consultant

Dalton Ford

Dalton Ford

Expansion Consultant

Justin Vatti

Justin Vatti

Colony Support Consultant

Programming 
Jacob Ellis

Jacob Ellis

Coordinator of Undergraduate Education

Alex Kennedy

Alex Kennedy

Director of Undergraduate Education

Andy Longo

Andy Longo

Vice President of Education and Programming

Communications
Jean Lloyd

Jean Lloyd

Director of Brand Communications

Justin Pyles

Justin Pyles

Director of Digital Media and Design

Assessment 
Ken Tubbs

Ken Tubbs

Director of Assessment

BUSINESS AFFAIRS
Veronica McSorley

Veronica McSorley

Accounts Receivable Accountant

Alan Selking

Alan Selking

Vice President of Finance and Operations

Wendy Weeks

Wendy Weeks

Accounting Manager

EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION STAFF
Steve Vedra

Steve Vedra

President, Delta Tau Delta Educational Foundation

Maurie Phelan

Maurie Phelan

Vice President of Finance and Operations

Tony E. Vukusich

Tony E. Vukusich

Vice President of Advancement

Cherie Baer

Cherie Baer

Gift and Scholarship Administrator

Emily Golding

Emily Golding

Executive Assistant

Carla Parent

Carla Parent

Database Administrator

Vince Russo

Vince Russo

Leadership Gifts Officer

Arch Chapter
Steve Paquette

Steve Paquette

International President

Bruce Peterson

Bruce Peterson

International Vice President

John Hancock

John Hancock

International Second Vice President

Rosario Palmieri

Rosario Palmieri

International Treasurer

Anthony J. Albanese

Anthony J. Albanese

International Secretary

Ashley Wollam

Ashley Wollam

International Director of Member Development

Mark Nichols

Mark Nichols

Southern Division President

Jeff Pelletier

Jeff Pelletier

Northern Division President

Mike Tankersley

Mike Tankersley

Western Pacific Division President

Ross Theriault

Ross Theriault

Eastern Division President

Chris Wisbrock

Chris Wisbrock

Western Plains Division President


undergraduate council