Operations
Jack Kreman

Jack Kreman

Chief Executive Officer

Lesa Purcell

Lesa Purcell

Director of Special Projects

Dara Readus

Dara Readus

Executive Assistant

Kathy Sargent

Kathy Sargent

Members Services Administrative Assistant

Shannon DeSplinter

Shannon DeSplinter

Administrative Assistant

Member Services
Andrea Fogle

Andrea Fogle

Assistant Director of Volunteer Engagement and Training

Travis M. Gass

Travis M. Gass

Director of Alumni & Stakeholder Engagement

Holly Meadows

Holly Meadows

Director of Chapter Services

Nick O'Neal

Nick O'Neal

Director of Risk Response & Education

Nick Yarbrough

Nick Yarbrough

Director of Growth

Tiffani Ziemann

Tiffani Ziemann

Chief Chapter Development Officer

EXPANSION AND SUPPORT CONSULTANTS
Sage Aucoin

Sage Aucoin

Senior Leadership Consultant

Sam Baker

Sam Baker

Chapter Leadership Consultant

Colin Hirsch

Colin Hirsch

Chapter Leadership Consultant

Derek Koester

Derek Koester

Chapter Leadership Consultant

Andrew Krawczyk

Andrew Krawczyk

Senior Leadership Consultant

Spencer Lindsay

Spencer Lindsay

Chapter Leadership Consultant

Cody Phillips

Cody Phillips

Chapter Leadership Consultant

Jacob Schmidt

Jacob Schmidt

Chapter Leadership Consultant

Joseph Smith

Joseph Smith

Chapter Leadership Consultant

Programming 
Alex Kennedy

Alex Kennedy

Director of Member Education and Experience

Britt Paxton

Britt Paxton

Assistant Director of Member Education and Experience

Conner Richberg

Conner Richberg

Assistant Director of Member Education and Experience

Communications
Jean Lloyd

Jean Lloyd

Director of Brand Communications

Chelsea Sheridan

Chelsea Sheridan

Director of Communications Strategy & Digital Content

BUSINESS AFFAIRS
Veronica McSorley

Veronica McSorley

Assistant Controller

EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION STAFF
Dr. Tony E. Vukusich

Dr. Tony E. Vukusich

Vice President & Chief Experience Officer

Nick R. Zuniga

Nick R. Zuniga

Chief Administrative Officer

Pamela Eicher

Pamela Eicher

Executive Assistant

Zane Glotzbach

Zane Glotzbach

Assistant Director of Advancement Operations

Abby M. Paragon

Abby M. Paragon

Assistant Director of Communications and Stewardship

Nick T. Pidgeon

Nick T. Pidgeon

Director of Enterprise Technology

Vince A. Russo

Vince A. Russo

Senior Director of Advancement

Arch Chapter
Anthony J. Albanese

Anthony J. Albanese

Vice Chairman

Ryan Caldwell

Ryan Caldwell

Treasurer

Tiger Edwards

Tiger Edwards

Director at Large

Jason Feiner

Jason Feiner

Director at Large

Nigel Manick

Nigel Manick

Director at Large

Michael Shonrock

Michael Shonrock

Foundation Chairman

Jeremy Vanscoy

Jeremy Vanscoy

Director at Large

Andrew Welch

Andrew Welch

Student Director

Chris Wisbrock

Chris Wisbrock

Director at Large

Ashley Wollam

Ashley Wollam

Director at Large


undergraduate council